Clubs

  • Cascade: Wenatchee, Ellensburg, Moses Lake, and surrounding areas north of Interstate-90
  • Columbia Basin: Tri Cities, Yakima, and surrounding areas south of Interstate-90
  • Metro: Spokane, Coeur d’Alene, and surrounding areas
  • Palouse: Walla Walla, Lewiston, Pullman, and surrounding areas
  • Rocky Mountain: Includes all of Montana
Filter by region:

Club Name

208 VBC

Location

Coeur d' Alene, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Jessica Trevena
Asst: Stephanie Shafer

Phone

208-819-1826
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Apex Volleyball

Location

Spokane Valley, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Rick Wright
Asst: Tisha Putz

Phone

(509) 435-3349
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Billings, MT

Region

Rocky Mountain

Club Director

Natalie Bills
Asst: Casey Williams

Phone

801-885-3916
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Bi-County Wolfpack

Location

Coulee City, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Angie Hunt
Asst: Brandi Maioho

Phone

(509) 431-5884
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Bozeman, MT

Region

Rocky Mountain

Club Director

Kandice Gregorak
Asst: Sarah Miller

Phone

406-860-3096
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

CATS VBC

Location

Clayton, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Matt Gines
Asst: Allen Allen

Phone

509-863-3139
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

CPA Xtreme

Location

Cheney, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Wade Benson
Asst: Jill Benson

Phone

303-763-0713
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Ellensburg, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Mario Andaya
Asst: Becky Gause

Phone

509-306-9332
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Clark Fork Juniors

Location

Clark Fork, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Cynthia Derr
Asst: Michelle Valliere

Phone

(208) 266-1276
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Club Gold VB

Location

Richland, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jessica Hollandsworth
Asst: Allison Larson

Phone

509-460-8077
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Club KB Volleyball

Location

Benton City, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Jolene Calzadillas
Asst: Lori Montez

Phone

(509) 628-6890
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Club Prosser

Location

Grandview, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Julaine Groeneveld
Asst:

Phone

(509) 840-3504
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Club Selah

Location

Selah, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Kelli Pettyjohn
Asst: Nicole Miles

Phone

509-833-5496
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Michele Oty
Asst: Michele Oty

Phone

408-375-9498
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

PULLMAN, WA

Region

Palouse

Club Director

RON DINSMOOR
Asst: Christy Bogar

Phone

509-432-4400
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Moses Lake, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jennifer De Hoog
Asst: Michael De Hoog

Phone

509-760-0076
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Pateros, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Gene Dowers
Asst: Greg Knott

Phone

(509) 449-9028
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Deary, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Sara Stout
Asst: Danielle Jobes

Phone

208-406-2540
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Deer Park Spikes

Location

Deer Park, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Wendy Wood
Asst: Jack Wood

Phone

(509) 276-3951
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Evolution Volleyball

Location

Moscow, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

David Brown
Asst: Ashley Payton (Bertsch)

Phone

509-432-9098
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Liberty Lake, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Ellen Cummings
Asst: Rocky Cummings

Phone

925-209-5078
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Kennewick, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Allyson Stanley
Asst: Allyson Stanley

Phone

(509) 531-6165
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Goldendale, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Kylee Barnes
Asst:

Phone

509-881-0166
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Hayden, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Jen Weil
Asst: Dana Ortega

Phone

(208) 818-2834
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

KC Thunder

Location

Ellensburg, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Tracy Conover
Asst:

Phone

509-656-4141
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Kahiau VBC

Location

Chelan, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Desiree Phelps
Asst: Donene Hendricks

Phone

509-322-5541
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Leavenworth, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Shawna Green
Asst: Ashley Coffin

Phone

509-679-3502
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Ephrata, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Ryan Shannon
Asst: Darla Stevens

Phone

509-398-6086
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Legacy VBC

Location

Kamiah, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Andrea Krogh
Asst: Trisha Skinner

Phone

(208) 827-0206
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Quincy, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

DARCI KLEYN
Asst: PAM YOUNG

Phone

509-398-5323
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Kalispell, MT

Region

Rocky Mountain

Club Director

Peter Musick
Asst: Deidra Musick

Phone

907-227-4264
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Sandpoint, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Nick Phillips
Asst:

Phone

208-277-7275
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Wenatchee, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Jeff Riley
Asst: Stephanie Fuller

Phone

509-670-1487
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Pasco, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Ben Wolff
Asst: Chad Leinback

Phone

814-720-8715
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Othello, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Steven Parris
Asst: Lena Jenson

Phone

509-855-2726
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Omak, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Brittney Richter
Asst: Jerrod McNeil

Phone

(509) 429-1115
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Spokane Valley, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Kyndra Bunkelman
Asst: Madeline Winkle

Phone

(509) 263-6435
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Colville , WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Jennifer Power
Asst: Kelly Cleveland

Phone

(509) 680-3511
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Phenom VBC

Location

Pasco, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Michael Jordan
Asst: Emalee Jordan

Phone

208-713-1234
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Rivals Volleyball

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Lauren Nissen
Asst: Megan Fraser

Phone

425-876-2808
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

PRIEST RIVER, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Meagan Mize
Asst: Jessica Randolph

Phone

(208) 610-4172
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Shockwave VBC

Location

Richland, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Gary Louie
Asst: Cathy Louie

Phone

509-375-1430
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Doris Norris
Asst: Erin Johnson

Phone

509-290-0916
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Osburn , ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Amber Valley
Asst:

Phone

208-512-0853
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Lewiston, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Kelly Blewett
Asst: Sage Stoddard

Phone

309-840-2798
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Spokane Ignite

Location

Spokane Valley, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Russ Fotheringham
Asst: Camille Maughan

Phone

509-280-6453
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Spokane Sky VBC

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Chris Broom
Asst: Mark Springer

Phone

509-868-5452
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

St. Maries, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Megan Sindt
Asst: Kelli Spooner

Phone

(208) 245-0727
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Grandview, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Camille Tree
Asst: Jamie Palmer

Phone

(801) 735-2759
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

College Place, WA

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Angie Potts
Asst: Tracy Rotert

Phone

509-629-1060
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

T3 Volleyball

Location

Coeur d'Alene, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Brian Hosfeld
Asst:

Phone

208-818-6802
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Yakima, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Heather Pryse
Asst: Kari Graverock

Phone

509-833-0134
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Location

Troy, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Lisa Hunter
Asst: Britney Woolverton

Phone

(208) 596-6311
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Upper Valleyball

Location

Bridgeport, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Diego Laguna Lagos
Asst: N/A

Phone

(509) 264-9923
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

VIP Juniors

Location

Spokane Valley, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Chad and Meredith Coupland
Asst: Elisia Oka

Phone

509-710-5357
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth

Club Name

Varnish Juniors

Location

Genesee, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Pete Crowley
Asst:

Phone

(208) 285-1162
Fax:

Programs Offered

Girls
Boys
Youth