Clubs

  • Cascade: Wenatchee, Ellensburg, Moses Lake, and surrounding areas north of Interstate-90
  • Columbia Basin: Tri Cities, Yakima, and surrounding areas south of Interstate-90
  • Metro: Spokane, Coeur d’Alene, and surrounding areas
  • Palouse: Walla Walla, Lewiston, Pullman, and surrounding areas
  • Rocky Mountain: Includes all of Montana
Filter by region:

Club Name

# dig it

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Patti Dorr
Asst: Lori Inmann

Phone

509-688-4909
Fax:

Club Name

208

Location

Coeur D' ALene, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Jessica Trevena
Asst:

Phone

208-819-1826
Fax:

Location

Valleyford, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Tisha Putz
Asst: Rick Wright

Phone


Fax:

Location

Kalispell, MT

Region

Rocky Mountain

Club Director

Ian Drucker
Asst: Robyn Drucker

Phone

406-270-2487
Fax:

Club Name

Bi-County Eclipse

Location

Davenport, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Teresa Vesneske
Asst: Melissa Wiley

Phone

509-215-0555
Fax:

Club Name

Bi-County Wolfpack

Location

Coulee City, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Angie Hunt
Asst: Brandi Maioho

Phone

509-431-5884
Fax:

Location

Bozeman, MT

Region

Rocky Mountain

Club Director

Kandice Gregorak
Asst: Sarah Miller

Phone

406-860-3096
Fax:

Club Name

Cascade Jrs. VBC

Location

Yakima , WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Keshia Rogers
Asst:

Phone

509-945-6662
Fax:

Club Name

Cats VBC

Location

Clayton, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Matt Gines
Asst: Allen Allen

Phone

509-863-3139
Fax:

Location

Ellensburg, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Kim Lacey
Asst: Becky Gause

Phone

865-607-1365
Fax:

Club Name

Clark Fork Juniors

Location

Clark Fork, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Cynthia Derr
Asst: Michelle Valliere

Phone

208-266-1276
Fax:

Club Name

Club Gold

Location

Richland, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jessica Hollandsworth
Asst:

Phone

509-460-8077
Fax:

Club Name

Club KB Volleyball

Location

Benton City, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jolene Calzadillas
Asst:

Phone

509-845-6802
Fax:

Club Name

Club Lokahi

Location

Zillah, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Erin Koerner
Asst:

Phone

509-480-5349
Fax:

Club Name

Club Prosser

Location

Grandview, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Julaine Groeneveld
Asst: Lynn Blair

Phone

509-840-3504
Fax:

Club Name

Club Selah

Location

Selah, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Kelli Pettyjohn
Asst:

Phone

509-833-5496
Fax:

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Michele Oty
Asst: Lea Sandberg

Phone

408-375-9498
Fax:

Club Name

Club ZZU

Location

Moscow, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Ron Dinsmoor
Asst:

Phone

509-432-4400
Fax:

Location

Moses Lake, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jennifer De Hoog
Asst:

Phone

509-7600076
Fax:

Club Name

Columbia Juniors

Location

Pasco, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

John Lengphounpraseut
Asst:

Phone

509-460-0929
Fax:

Club Name

Confluence VBC

Location

Pateros, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Gene Dowers
Asst:

Phone

509-449-9028
Fax:

Club Name

CPA

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Wade Benson
Asst: Jill Benson

Phone

509-559-9628
Fax:

Club Name

Crossfire Chewelah

Location

Chewelah, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Shirley Baker
Asst: Andrea Trudeau

Phone

253-202-1727
Fax:

Location

Deary, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Renee Hanson
Asst: Dani Jones

Phone

509-330-0813
Fax:

Club Name

Deer Park VBC

Location

Deer Park, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Wendy Wood
Asst:

Phone

509-276-3951
Fax:

Location

Moxee, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Jessica Hinkle
Asst: Dee Arnold

Phone

509-480-9708
Fax:

Club Name

Eastside Elite

Location

Eltopia , WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jenna Hailey
Asst:

Phone

509-539-3838
Fax:

Location

Moscow, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

David Brown
Asst: Ashley Payton

Phone

509-432-9098
Fax:

Location

Liberty Lake, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Ellen Cummings
Asst: Rocky Cummings

Phone

509-255-9124
Fax:

Location

Goldendale , WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Jennifer Mitchell
Asst:

Phone

509-250-2122
Fax:

Club Name

Gorge Juniors VBC

Location

White Salmon, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Heidi Schultz
Asst:

Phone

509-493-2386
Fax:

Club Name

Idaho Impact VBC

Location

Hayden, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Jennifer Lang-Weil
Asst:

Phone

208-818-2834
Fax:

Location

Chelan, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Desiree Phelps
Asst:

Phone

509-322-5541
Fax:

Club Name

KC Thunder

Location

Ce Elum, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Tracy Conover
Asst:

Phone

509-656-4141
Fax:

Club Name

Kodiak Club

Location

Leavenworth, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Ashley Coffin
Asst:

Phone

509-293-0322
Fax:

Club Name

Kryptonite VBC

Location

Soap Lake, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

James (Ryan) Shannon
Asst:

Phone


Fax:

Club Name

Legacy VBC

Location

Orofino, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

David Coleman
Asst: Shannon Erbst

Phone

208-899-0899
Fax:

Club Name

Lil Venoms

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Shay Wright
Asst:

Phone

509-608-9062
Fax:

Club Name

Mid State VBC

Location

Quincy, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Pam Young
Asst: Darci Kleyn

Phone

509-398-5323
Fax:

Location

Missoula, MT

Region

Rocky Mountain

Club Director

Nate Michael
Asst:

Phone

406-273-1334
Fax:

Club Name

Moses Lake Spark

Location

Moses Lake, Wa

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jennifer Gering
Asst:

Phone

509-660-1037
Fax:

Location

Sandpoint, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Julia Klontz
Asst:

Phone

208-610-1832
Fax:

Club Name

NCWVBC

Location

Wenatchee, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Jeff Riley
Asst: Stephanie Fuller

Phone

509-670-1487
Fax:

Club Name

O-Town VBC

Location

Othello, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Steve Parris
Asst:

Phone

509-855-2726
Fax:

Club Name

Omak VBC

Location

Omak, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Brittney Richter
Asst: Jerrod McNeil

Phone

509-429-1115
Fax:

Club Name

Pacific NW Inferno

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Kyndra Bunkelman
Asst: Maddie Winkle

Phone

509-263-6435
Fax:

Club Name

Panorama Juniors

Location

Colville, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Jennifer Power
Asst: Kelly Cleveland

Phone

509-680-3511
Fax:

Location

Deer Lodge, MT

Region

Rocky Mountain

Club Director

Kimberly Lamb
Asst:

Phone

406-560-5956
Fax:

Club Name

Prime VBC NMF

Location

Nine Mile Falls, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Daisy Simpson
Asst: Jon Kolp

Phone

509-385-5060
Fax:

Club Name

Prodigy VBC

Location

Clarkston, WA

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Kimberly Millan
Asst: Tammy Gay

Phone

509-780-1802
Fax:

Club Name

Renovators

Location

Veradale, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Rob White
Asst:

Phone

509-590-3226
Fax:

Club Name

Rivals VBC

Location

Cheney, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Jeff Ottmar
Asst: Lauren Nissen

Phone

509-385-8889
Fax:

Location

Royal City, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Melanie Griffin
Asst: Courtney Andersen

Phone

509-750-7030
Fax:

Location

Richland, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Gary Louie
Asst: Cathy Louie

Phone

509-521-1629
Fax:

Club Name

Sideout VBC

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Doris Norris
Asst: Erin Johnson

Phone

509-290-0916
Fax:

Club Name

Silver Valley VBC

Location

Silverton, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Beth Carrico
Asst: Brooke Valley

Phone

208-699-0703
Fax:

Club Name

Snake River Jrs

Location

Lewiston , ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Sage Stoddardf
Asst: Mike Collins

Phone

208-413-0232
Fax:

Club Name

Splash VBC

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Emily Mikkelsen
Asst: Eva Windlin-Jansen

Phone

509-990-7652
Fax:

Club Name

Spokane Ignite

Location

Spokane Valley, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Russ Fotheringham
Asst:

Phone

509-280-6453
Fax:

Club Name

Spokane Sky VBC

Location

Spokane, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Chris Broom
Asst:

Phone

509-868-5452
Fax:

Club Name

St. Maries VBC

Location

Calder, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Megan Sindt
Asst: Kelli Spooner

Phone

208-582-2691
Fax:

Club Name

Strikeforce

Location

Pasco, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Mike Baker
Asst: Kim Baker

Phone

509-845-7800
Fax:

Location

Grandview, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Camille Tree
Asst: Becky Norem

Phone

801-735-2759
Fax:

Location

Prescott, WA

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Angie Potts
Asst: Tracy Rotert

Phone

509-620-1060
Fax:

Club Name

T3 Volleyball

Location

Coeur D' ALene, ID

Region

Metro

Club Director

Brian Hosfeld
Asst: Robin Reese

Phone

208-818-6802
Fax:

Location

West Richland, WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Jenna Montgomery
Asst: Eric Garcia

Phone

509-540-8956
Fax:

Club Name

Team Yakima

Location

Yakima , WA

Region

Columbia Basin

Club Director

Heather Pryse
Asst:

Phone

509-833-0134
Fax:

Location

Troy, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Lisa Hunter
Asst:

Phone

208-596-6311
Fax:

Location

Bridgeport, WA

Region

Cascade

Club Director

Diego Laguna
Asst:

Phone

509-264-9923
Fax:

Club Name

Varnish Juniors

Location

Genesee, ID

Region

Palouse

Club Director

Pete Crowley
Asst: Courtney Scharnhorst

Phone

208-301-1789
Fax:

Club Name

VIP Juniors

Location

Spokane Valley, WA

Region

Metro

Club Director

Meredith and Chad Coupland
Asst: Elisia Oka

Phone

509-710-5357
Fax: