2018 Team Codes

Team codes are required when entering results into AES.

U12

208 U12 FJ2208VB1EV
208 u12 Blue FJ2208VB2EV
Apex 12 Destiny FJ2APXVB1EV
Attack Pack U12 FJ2ATKPK1EV
Cats 12 Black FJ2CATVB1EV
Club Gold 12-1 Blue FJ2CLGLD1EV
CLUB KB 12-1 BLUE FJ2CLBKB1EV
Club Lokahi 12 FJ2LOKHI1EV
CLUB SELAH 12B FJ2SELAH1EV
CLUB ZZU 12 Deary FJ2CBZZU3EV
CLUB ZZU 12-1 FJ2CBZZU1EV
CLUB ZZU 12-2 FJ2CBZZU2EV
Columbia Basin Elite U-12 FJ2CBELT1EV
Columbia Jrs 12-1 Black FJ2COLUM1EV
CPA Xtreme 12 Regional FJ2CPAVB1EV
CRU VBC 12 Blue FJ2CRUVB1EV
Deer Park U12 FJ2DPKSP1EV
Evolution 11 FJ2EVLVB2EV
Evolution 12 FJ2EVLVB1EV
Goldendale Volleyball Club U12 Gold FJ2GLDND1EV
Grandview U12 FJ2GVVBC1EV
Idaho Impact 12 FJ2IDIMP1EV
Kahiau 12 Navy FJ2KAHIU1EV
Kahiau 12 White FJ2KAHIU2EV
KC Thunder 12 FJ2KCTHD1EV
Mid State VBC U12 FJ2MDSVB1EV
NCWVBC 12 GOLD FJ2NCWVB1EV
NCWVBC 12 YOUTH FJ2NCWVB2EV
O Town 12-1 Black FJ2OTOWN1EV
OOSVB 12-1 Newell FJ2OOSVB1EV
OOSVB 12-2 FJ2OOSVB2EV
OVBC U12 FJ2OMKVB1EV
Post Falls 12-1 Black FJ2PFVBC1EV
Rivals 12 FJ2RIVLS1EV
RVC 12-1 FJ2RNVTR1EV
Sandpoint 12 FJ2POINT1EV
Shockwave 12 Black FJ2SHOCK1EV
Sideout 12 Black FJ2SDTVB1EV
Sideout 12 Red FJ2SDTVB2EV
Spokane Ignite 12-1 FJ2IGNTE1EV
St. Maries 12 FJ2STMAR1EV
Sweets 12-1 Black FJ2SWVBC1EV
T3 12 Smack FJ2T3VBC1EV
Team Yakima 12-1 Gold Elite FJ2TMYKM1EV
Team Yakima 12-2 Black FJ2TMYKM2EV
Troy 12 FJ2TRYVB1EV
U12 Club South Gold FJ2STHVB1EV
U12 Club South Silver FJ2STHVB2EV
Varnish Jrs U12 FJ2VARJR1EV
VIP Juniors 12 FJ2VIPJR1EV


U13/14

Club Gold 13-1 Blue FJ3CLGLD1EV
Columbia Jrs 13 Black FJ3COLUM1EV
CPA Xtreme 13 Elite FJ3CPAVB1EV
CPA Xtreme 13 Regional FJ3CPAVB2EV
O Town 13-1 Black FJ3OTOWN1EV
RVC 13-1 FJ3RNVTR1EV
Shockwave 13 FJ3SHOCK1EV
Sideout 13-1 FJ3SDTVB1EV
Spokane Ignite 13-1 FJ3IGNTE1EV
Sunnyside 13 Black FJ3SSVBC1EV
T3 13 Smack FJ3T3VBC1EV
Team Yakima 13 Black FJ3TMYKM1EV
U13 Club South Gold FJ3STHVB1EV
VIP Juniors 13 FJ3VIPJR1EV
208 U14 FJ4208VB1EV
208 U14 Blue FJ4208VB2EV
7B U14 FJ47BVBC1EV
Apex 14 Synergy FJ4APXVB1EV
APEX Boys Minotaurs 14 MJ4APXVB1EV
Attack Pack U14 FJ4ATKPK1EV
Cascade Jrs 14-1 FJ4CSCDJ1EV
Cats 14-1 Black FJ4CATVB1EV
Cats 14-2 Silver FJ4CATVB2EV
Cats 14-3 White FJ4CATVB3EV
Clark Fork Juniors U14 FJ4CLKFK1EV
Club Gold 14-1 Blue FJ4CLGLD1EV
CLUB KB 14-1 BLUE FJ4CLBKB1EV
CLUB KB 14-2 PINK FJ4CLBKB2EV
Club Lokahi 14-1 FJ4LOKHI1EV
Club Lokahi 14-2 FJ4LOKHI2EV
CLUB SELAH 14B FJ4SELAH1EV
CLUB SELAH 14W FJ4SELAH2EV
Club zzu 14 C FJ4CBZZU4EV
CLUB ZZU 14 National FJ4CBZZU1EV
CLUB ZZU 14 Regional A FJ4CBZZU2EV
CLUB ZZU 14 Regional B FJ4CBZZU3EV
Columbia Basin Elite U-14 FJ4CBELT1EV
Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black FJ4COLUM1EV
CPA Xtreme 14 Elite FJ4CPAVB1EV
CPA Xtreme 14 Regional FJ4CPAVB2EV
CRU VBC 14 Blue FJ4CRUVB1EV
CRU VBC 14 Grey FJ4CRUVB2EV
Deer Park U14 FJ4DPKSP1EV
Eastside Elite 14 FJ4ESTSD1EV
Idaho Impact 14-1 Black FJ4IDIMP1EV
Idaho Impact 14-2 Teal FJ4IDIMP2EV
Kahiau 14 Navy FJ4KAHIU1EV
Kahiau 14 White FJ4KAHIU2EV
KC Thunder 14 FJ4KCTHD1EV
Kodiak 14-1 Red FJ4CBKDK1EV
Kodiak 14-2 Black FJ4CBKDK2EV
MVA 14 Bear MJ4MTVBA1EV
MVA 14 Cheryl FJ4MTVBA5EV
MVA 14 Elite FJ4MTVBA1EV
MVA 14 Faith FJ4MTVBA4EV
MVA 14 Red FJ4MTVBA2EV
MVA 14 Sapphire FJ4MTVBA3EV
NCWVBC 14-1 GOLD FJ4NCWVB1EV
NCWVBC 14-2 BLACK FJ4NCWVB2EV
NCWVBC 14-3 RED FJ4NCWVB3EV
NCWVBC 14-4 WHITE FJ4NCWVB4EV
O Town 14-1 Black FJ4OTOWN1EV
OOSVB 14-1 FJ4OOSVB1EV
OVBC U14 FJ4OMKVB1EV
Post Falls 14-1 Black FJ4PFVBC1EV
Post Falls 14-2 Orange FJ4PFVBC2EV
Rivals 14 FJ4RIVLS1EV
Rivals 14 Cari FJ4RIVLS2EV
RVC 14-1 FJ4RNVTR1EV
Sandpoint 14-1 Red FJ4POINT1EV
Shockwave 14 Black FJ4SHOCK2EV
Shockwave 14 Green FJ4SHOCK3EV
Shockwave 14 National FJ4SHOCK1EV
Sideout 14-1 FJ4SDTVB1EV
Spokane Ignite 14-1 FJ4IGNTE1EV
Spokane Sky 14 Magic FJ4SPSKY2EV
Spokane Sky 14 Tsunami FJ4SPSKY1EV
St. Maries 14 Black FJ4STMAR1EV
St. Maries 14 Grey FJ4STMAR2EV
StrikeForce 14 Black FJ4STKFC1EV
Sunnyside 14 Black FJ4SSVBC1EV
Sweets 14-1 Black FJ4SWVBC1EV
Sweets 14-2 Blue FJ4SWVBC2EV
T3 14 Barb FJ4T3VBC2EV
T3 14 CQ FJ4T3VBC3EV
T3 14 Smack FJ4T3VBC1EV
Team Yakima 14 Boys MJ4TMYKM1EV
Team Yakima 14-1 Gold Elite FJ4TMYKM1EV
Team Yakima 14-2 Black FJ4TMYKM2EV
Team Yakima 14-3 Red FJ4TMYKM3EV
Team Yakima 14-4 Blue FJ4TMYKM4EV
Troy 14 FJ4TRYVB1EV
U14 Club South Gold FJ4STHVB1EV
Varnish Jrs U14 FJ4VARJR1EV
VIP Juniors 14 FJ4VIPJR1EV
ZZU DEARY 14 FJ4CBZZU6EV
ZZU POTLATCH 14 FJ4CBZZU5EV



U15/16

CATS 15 Black FJ5CATVB1EV
Club Gold 15-1 Blue FJ5CLGLD1EV
Club Gold 15-2 Black FJ5CLGLD2EV
Columbia Jrs 15 Black FJ5COLUM1EV
CPA Xtreme 15 Elite FJ5CPAVB1EV
CRU VBC 15 Baden FJ5CRUVB1EV
MVA 15 Elite FJ5MTVBA1EV
MVA 15 Red FJ5MTVBA2EV
NCWVBC 15 GOLD FJ5NCWVB1EV
OOSVB 15-1 Chaos FJ5OOSVB1EV
Rivals 15 FJ5RIVLS1EV
Shockwave 15 Elite FJ5SHOCK1EV
T3 15 Smack FJ5T3VBC1EV
U15 Club South Gold FJ5STHVB1EV
Club ZZU U15 NATIONAL TEAM FJ5CBZZU1EV
Club ZZU U15 REGIONAL A FJ5CBZZU2EV
VIP Juniors 15 Travel FJ5VIPJR1EV
Apex 16 Delta-1 FJ6APXVB1EV
APEX 16 Hydra-2 FJ6APXVB2EV
APEX Boys Minotaurs U16 MJ6APXVB1EV
Cascade Jrs 16-1 FJ6CSCDJ1EV
Cats 16-1 Black FJ6CATVB1EV
Cats 16-2 Silver FJ6CATVB2EV
Clark Fork Juniors U16 FJ6CLKFK1EV
CLUB KB 16-1 BLUE FJ6CLBKB1EV
CLUB KB 16-2 PINK FJ6CLBKB2EV
Club Lokahi 16-I FJ6LOKHI1EV
Club Lokahi 16-II FJ6LOKHI2EV
CLUB SELAH 16B FJ6SELAH1EV
CLUB ZZU 16 National FJ6CBZZU1EV
CLUB ZZU 16 Regional A FJ6CBZZU2EV
CLUB ZZU 16 Regional B FJ6CBZZU3EV
Columbia Jrs 16-1 Black FJ6COLUM1EV
CPA Xtreme 16 Regional FJ6CPAVB1EV
CRU VBC 16 Baden FJ6CRUVB1EV
Extreme 16's FJ6EXTRM1EV
Goldendale U16 Gold FJ6GLDND1EV
Idaho Impact 16-1 Black FJ6IDIMP1EV
Idaho Impact 16-2 Teal FJ6IDIMP2EV
KC Thunder 16 FJ6KCTHD1EV
Kodiak 16 FJ6CBKDK1EV
Mid State VBC U16 FJ6MDSVB1EV
MVA 16 Elite FJ6MTVBA2EV
MVA 16 Kyla FJ6MTVBA4EV
MVA 16 National FJ6MTVBA1EV
MVA 16 Sapphire FJ6MTVBA3EV
NCWVBC 16-1 GOLD FJ6NCWVB1EV
NCWVBC 16-2 BLACK FJ6NCWVB2EV
NCWVBC 16-3 RED FJ6NCWVB3EV
O Town 16-1 Black FJ6OTOWN1EV
OOSVB 16-1 Amanda FJ6OOSVB1EV
OVBC U16 FJ6OMKVB1EV
Post Falls 16-1 Black FJ6PFVBC1EV
Post Falls 16-2 Orange FJ6PFVBC2EV
Rivals 16 FJ6RIVLS1EV
Rivals 16 Boys MJ6RIVLS1EV
RVC 16-1 FJ6RNVTR1EV
Sandpoint 16-1 Red FJ6POINT1EV
Shockwave 16 National FJ6SHOCK1EV
Sideout 16-1 FJ6SDTVB1EV
Spokane Ignite 16-1 FJ6IGNTE1EV
Spokane Sky 16-1 Black FJ6SPSKY1EV
Spokane Sky 16-2 Pink FJ6SPSKY2EV
StrikeForce 16 Black FJ6STKFC1EV
Sunnyside 16 Black FJ6SSVBC1EV
Sweets 16-1 Black FJ6SWVBC1EV
Sweets 16-2 Blue FJ6SWVBC2EV
T3 16 - Dee FJ6T3VBC2EV
T3 16 Smack FJ6T3VBC1EV
Team Yakima 16-1 Gold Elite FJ6TMYKM1EV
Team Yakima 16-2 Black FJ6TMYKM2EV
Troy 16 FJ6TRYVB1EV
U16 Club South Gold FJ6STHVB1EV
Varnish Jrs U16 FJ6VARJR1EV
VIP Juniors 16 Travel FJ6VIPJR1EV
Zootown 16 Diamond FJ6ZTVBL2EV
Zootown 16 Platinum FJ6ZTVBL1EV
Zootown 16-A GF FJ6ZTVBL3EV
ZZU DEARY 16 FJ6CBZZU5EV
ZZU POTLATCH 16 FJ6CBZZU4EV


U17/18

Clark Fork Juniors U-17 FJ7CLKFK1EV
Columbia Basin Elite U-17 FJ7CBELT1EV
CPA Xtreme 17 Elite FJ7CPAVB1EV
CRU VBC 17 Baden FJ7CRUVB1EV
OOSVB 17-1 FJ7OOSVB1EV
Rivals 17 National FJ7RIVLS1EV
RVC 17 Mark FJ7RNVTR2EV
RVC 17 Shaune FJ7RNVTR1EV
Shockwave 17 National FJ7SHOCK1EV
Splash 17 National FJ7SPVBC1EV
Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite FJ7TMYKM1EV
U17 Club South Gold FJ7STHVB1EV
VIP Juniors 17 FJ7VIPJR1EV
7B U18 FJ87BVBC1EV
Apex 18 Alpha FJ8APXVB1EV
Cascade Jrs 18 FJ8CSCDJ1EV
Club Gold 18-1 Blue FJ8CLGLD1EV
CLUB KB 18-1 BLUE FJ8CLBKB1EV
Club Lokahi 18-I FJ8LOKHI1EV
Club Lokahi 18-II FJ8LOKHI2EV
CLUB SELAH 18B FJ8SELAH1EV
Columbia Basin Elite U-18 FJ8CBELT1EV
Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black FJ8COLUM1EV
CPA Xtreme 18 Regional FJ8CPAVB1EV
CRU VBC 18 Baden FJ8CRUVB1EV
Fury Black VB U18 FJ8FURYV1EV
Gorge 18 Soul Spikers FJ8GORGE1EV
Idaho Impact 18 Blue FJ8IDIMP1EV
Kodiak 18 FJ8CBKDK1EV
Mid State VBC U18 FJ8MDSVB1EV
MVA 18 National FJ8MTVBA1EV
MVA 18 Sapphire FJ8MTVBA2EV
NCWVBC 18-1 GOLD FJ8NCWVB1EV
NCWVBC 18-2 BLACK FJ8NCWVB2EV
O Town 18-1 Black FJ8OTOWN1EV
Rivals 18 National FJ8RIVLS1EV
RVC 18-1 FJ8RNVTR1EV
RVC Boys 18-1 MJ8RNVTR1EV
Sandpoint 18 FJ8POINT1EV
Splash 18 Kosty FJ8SPVBC1EV
Spokane Sky 18-1 Black FJ8SPSKY1EV
StrikeForce 18 Black FJ8STKFC1EV
Sweets 18-1 Black FJ8SWVBC1EV
T3 18 Smack FJ8T3VBC1EV
VIP Juniors 18 FJ8VIPJR1EV